Court of Appeal cases fixed for hearing (Criminal Division)

List of cases provisionally fixed for hearing in the Court of Appeal Criminal Division

The following cases have provisionally been allocated a hearing date as set out below. The date may be subject to change for a variety of reasons, including developments in the case, other cases running over or being removed from the list, judge availability. Changes may occur very late in the day.

Please refer to the Criminal Appeal Office List Office (020 7947 6269 / 6632) for more precise details or to check a listing if you are an interested party.

This list of cases fixed for hearing must be treated as provisional and subject to change

The Court Of Appeal                                

Criminal Division

Cases Fixed for Hearing

 THIS LIST OF CASES FIXED FOR HEARING MUST BE TREATED AS PROVISIONAL AND SUBJECT TO CHANGE  
Surname Forenames CaoRefNum List Date Court Time
ACKLAND KAREN 201403997-A3 03/10/2014 8 10:00
ADAMS PHILIP NEIL 201403200-A2 09/10/2014 4 10:30
AKHTAR ITZAZ NAFEEZ 201303165-C2 24/10/2014 7 10:00
AKHTAR ITZAZ NAFEEZ 201304952-C2 24/10/2014 7 10:00
AKHTAR KAMRAN JORDAN 201305274-B2 06/11/2014 7 10:30
AKPOM CHARLES OLUCHUKWU 201303558-C2 10/10/2014 4 10:00
AL-MALIK (AKA SHAUN CONNELL) ABDUL RAHIM 201402493-A5 06/10/2014 8 10:30
ALI AYAHLY 201305380-C5 07/11/2014 6 10:00
ALI HAMZA 201301616-C5 08/10/2014 7 10:30
ALI NASAR 201300407-C3 03/10/2014 8 10:00
ALLOTT MICHAEL 201403253-A8 16/10/2014 9 10:30
AMAO TAOFIK 201401952-C3 28/10/2014 7 10:30
ANDERSON BRAD 201402001-A4 09/10/2014 7 10:30
ANIAKOR ANGELA 201302852-C5 15/10/2014 8 10:30
ARIF ATIQUE ULREHMAN 201304533-B3 03/10/2014 7 10:00
ASLAM ISRAR 201302603-B4 28/10/2014 4 10:30
ATKINSON JAMES 201402597-A7 03/10/2014 5 10:00
AVISS JOHN STEWART 201304479-B4 14/10/2014 9 10:30
BACHE STEPHEN JEREMY 201304585-C3 29/10/2014 4 10:30
BAILEY BRETT 201401524-A2 08/10/2014 4 10:30
BAKIR MAHMUD IBRAHIM 201306076-B4 29/10/2014 7 10:30
BANBURY-TAYLOR ANDREW JOHN 201402367-A8 03/10/2014 5 10:00
BANCE ARJUN KUMAR 201401895-A4 16/10/2014 7 10:30
BASSETT NORMAN RICHARD 201401397-A6 15/10/2014 6 10:30
BATES PHILLIP ANTHONY 201205601-B5 03/10/2014 9 10:00
BAYBASIN ABDULLAH 201304858-C2 30/10/2014 9 10:30
BEARD CLIVE JOHN 201402830-A8 03/10/2014 6 10:00
BECHTA TOMEK 201403019-A5 16/10/2014 7 10:30
BERNARD ROBERT DOMINIC 201305908-B1 28/10/2014 8 10:30
BLAKE COLIN ANTHONY 201303493-C2 31/10/2014 4 10:00
BLEACH ROBERT 201304592-C4 16/10/2014 5 10:30
BLEASBY PHILIP NEIL 201400546-C4 22/10/2014 7 10:30
BOUKRISS AHMED 201303715-C5 06/10/2014 8 10:30
BOWLER MARK GAVIN 201401038-C1 22/10/2014 5 10:30
BRAHIMI AMAR 201305661-C2 15/10/2014 6 10:30
BRAHIMI IDIR 201305460-C2 15/10/2014 6 10:30
BRENNAN MICHAEL JAMES 201401425-B5 31/10/2014 7 10:00
BROWN SHENAE SAFFRENE 201306244-B3 15/10/2014 9 10:30
BRYAN DONALD 201401351-B2 15/10/2014 8 10:30
BUCKINGHAM ROGER 201302098-C1 07/10/2014 5 10:30
BUCKINGHAM ROGER 201305818-C1 07/10/2014 5 10:30
BUCKLEY ADAM GEORGE 201400807-A3 15/10/2014 7 10:30
BURT CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 201402697-A7 09/10/2014 7 10:30
C-T AVIATION SOLUTIONS LTD . 201303323-C2 31/10/2014 7 10:00
CADBY GEORGE LOUIS CHRISTOPHER 201401649-A6 15/10/2014 6 10:30
CARLTON SAM 201400103-B3 16/10/2014 4 10:30
CARSON MARK 201401925-A6 07/10/2014 7 10:30
CEESAY YANKUBA 201300892-C4 10/10/2014 8 10:00
CHE VIN 201302608-C1 03/10/2014 6 10:00
CHILDS JOHN HENRY (A.K.A BRUCE) 201201055-B5 30/09/2014 8 10:30
CHRISTOU EVDOKIMOS ANDREA 201401208-A3 09/10/2014 9 10:30
CHRZASZCZ AGNIESZKA LUCYNA 201402375-A2 14/10/2014 7 10:30
CISSE ABDRAMANE 201400275-C5 10/10/2014 8 10:00
CLANCY SIMON MATTHEW 201401963-A1 07/10/2014 7 10:30
CLARKE ALBERT 201401801-A5 31/10/2014 9 10:00
CLARKE JERMAINE 201304947-C4 10/10/2014 6 10:00
CLIFFORD MAXWELL FRANK 201402543-A7 09/10/2014 9 10:30
COLE DAVID JOHN 201303046-B5 03/10/2014 7 10:00
COLLIER SEAN 201401481-A3 07/10/2014 8 10:30
COLLING MARK SUFFIELD 201305470-B3 15/10/2014 6 10:30
COPE (AKA KERR) JONATHAN 201401066-A7 17/10/2014 8 10:00
COUGHLAN BRIAN 201402253-A6 09/10/2014 8 10:30
COUSSENS SUSAN 201400390-C3 29/10/2014 4 10:30
CRANE MICHAEL STEPHEN 201401567-A6 08/10/2014 4 10:30
CRAWFORD MARK JUNIOR 201302281-B2 07/10/2014 6 10:30
CROFT CHARLIE 201403184-A6 03/10/2014 8 10:00
C 201404001-B4 03/10/2014 6 10:00
CUXSHIP MANAGEMENT GMBH . 201402082-A5 16/10/2014 9 10:30
CZEKALINSKI RAFAL STANISLAW 201402376-A3 15/10/2014 8 10:30
DANIELS JADE LOUISE 201400997-A7 08/10/2014 8 10:30
DAVIES SIMON CLIFFORD 201400549-C3 29/10/2014 4 10:30
DEANE CRAIG CHARLES 201402727-A5 09/10/2014 4 10:30
DELTA PACIFIC MANUFACTURING LTD 201401704-A2 15/10/2014 4 10:30
DEVLIN HAYLEY ELIZABETH 201403044-A2 14/10/2014 7 10:30
DITTA TOSIF 201400671-A3 09/10/2014 6 10:30
DODD GORDON 201402157-B4 22/10/2014 5 10:30
DODD JONATHAN 201400174-B5 14/10/2014 7 10:30
DOUGLAS ANGELA JANE 201402152-A4 24/10/2014 6 10:00
DOWNIE GARETH DAMON 201302510-C1 31/10/2014 8 9 :30
DUKA JETMIR 201403247-A4 08/10/2014 8 10:30
DUNN KLINTON 201304714-B2 16/10/2014 7 10:30
EATON BARRY 201400006-B2 23/10/2014 8 10:30
EBANKS MICHAEL 201403962-A1 13/11/2014 7 10:30
EDDLESTON DEAN 201402108-A4 16/10/2014 7 10:30
EDMUND ALEXANDER 201302542-C4 08/10/2014 7 10:30
EDWARDS RYAN 201402238-A6 24/10/2014 7 10:00
ELLIS KEVIN VICTOR 201402206-A2 24/10/2014 5 10:00
FELL COLIN 201303835-B2 10/10/2014 7 10:00
FENNESSY GLEN CRAIG 201402580-A7 14/10/2014 9 10:30
FIDDES DOUGLAS MCDONALD 201306410-B2 03/10/2014 9 10:00
FISHER ALAN STEPHEN 201305597-C2 03/10/2014 5 10:00
FORAN MARTIN 201400198-B1 03/10/2014 8 10:00
FRANCIS RAPHAEL 201400179-B2 23/10/2014 8 10:30
FREW ALEXANDER JOHN 201400384-C2 03/10/2014 5 10:00
FROUDE OWEN TIMOTHY 201402480-A1 07/10/2014 9 10:30
GASA GENT 201304351-C1 31/10/2014 7 10:00
GEORGE DWAINE SIMEON 201305873-B5 06/11/2014 5 10:30
GHAFOOR ABDUL 201402674-A6 16/10/2014 7 10:30
GIDDINGS MARVIN TOLSON 201305338-C2 30/09/2014 8 14:00
GOMERSALL DAVID PETER 201402096-A5 22/10/2014 9 10:30
GRANT DWAINE 201402889-A3 30/09/2014 8 14:00
GRANT GAVIN 201300107-C1 31/10/2014 8 9 :30
GRAY DEAN ANDREW 201400034-C5 07/10/2014 6 10:30
GREEN LIAM 201402553-A1 21/10/2014 9 10:30
GREENHALGH ANDREW 201402369-C1 08/10/2014 5 10:30
GUCLU CENK 201301381-B1 24/10/2014 7 10:00
GUDER IBRAHIM 201402483-A1 09/10/2014 7 10:30
GUNASEKERA MARIA 201204217-C1 29/10/2014 8 10:30
HACKLETON DONOVAN ROBERT LEE 201402069-A4 09/10/2014 7 10:30
HAINES AKA TEER DALE GRAHAM JOHN 201306271-B3 09/10/2014 6 10:30
HALAHAN MAXWELL CROSBY 201403742-B4 07/10/2014 8 10:30
HALES STACY 201401698-A8 03/10/2014 8 10:00
HALL ROBERT 201401799-A1 07/10/2014 5 10:30
HAMILTON DAVID 201400466-A6 08/10/2014 8 10:30
HAMILTON PAUL FRANCIS 201401267-A8 07/10/2014 7 10:30
HANDS JAMES 201401736-A4 10/10/2014 7 10:00
HANNON PAUL 201402331-A7 07/10/2014 9 10:30
HAQ SHAKEEL AHMED 201206721-B4 22/10/2014 8 10:30
HARMON JOHN 201303904-C1 15/10/2014 8 10:30
HARRIS NIGEL JAMES 201304680-B4 07/10/2014 6 10:30
HARRIS TRACY 201306518-C2 07/11/2014 7 10:00
HARRISON BEN 201401990-A8 16/10/2014 9 10:30
HART JEFFREY 201402349-A2 10/10/2014 7 10:00
HARTLEY IAN PETER 201402759-A2 07/10/2014 7 10:30
HASHI ADAM 201402976-A1 09/10/2014 9 10:30
HASSAN ABDI 201303190-C4 06/11/2014 8 10:30
HASSAN SAEED 201402133-A6 09/10/2014 4 10:30
HASTINGS PETER DANIAL 201403474-A1 07/10/2014 9 10:30
HEAD SYDNEY 201403166-A5 09/10/2014 7 10:30
HEGGARTY PHILLIP PETER 201401735-A3 31/10/2014 8 9 :30
HEMMINGWAY PAUL 201401097-A7 06/10/2014 8 10:30
HENDERSON BILLY 201403290-A8 09/10/2014 7 10:30
HINDOCHA AMIT PRAFUL 201304504-C2 09/10/2014 4 10:30
HOLMES SAM ROGER JAMES 201303525-C4 06/11/2014 9 10:30
HOWARTH PAUL ANTHONY 201402601-A2 08/10/2014 4 10:30
HUHNE CHRISTOPHER 201402677-A8 28/10/2014 7 10:30
HUMPHRIES DANNY 201304345-B4 04/11/2014 9 10:30
HUMPHRIES DAVID JOHN 201401154-A8 07/10/2014 7 10:30
HUSSAIN HAROON 201402203-A7 24/10/2014 6 10:00
HUSSAIN HUSSAM 201303560-B4 29/10/2014 5 10:30
HUSSAIN HUSSAM 201303561-B4 29/10/2014 5 10:30
HUSSAIN ZAHEER 201305732-B1 21/10/2014 6 10:30
IBE STANLEY 201305852-B4 08/10/2014 6 0 :00
JACOBSEN MARY 201401738-A5 15/10/2014 8 10:30
JANAWAY CHRISTOPHER IAN 201302417-C2 10/10/2014 7 10:00
JEEVES SPENCER ROY 201305442-A7 08/10/2014 9 10:30
JEFFERS DANITE BENJAMIN LEROY 201400908-A7 21/10/2014 9 10:30
JOHNSON FAIRON 201402737-A1 28/10/2014 4 10:30
JOHNSON STEVEN CHRISTOPHER 201402769-A1 28/10/2014 4 10:30
JOHNSON TERENCE PAUL 201401085-A7 03/10/2014 5 10:00
JOHNSTON-WILDER PETER JONATHAN 201300637-C4 30/10/2014 7 10:30
JORDAN ALAN 201401498-A3 09/10/2014 4 10:30
JORDAN GLEN JAMES 201304408-C2 08/10/2014 8 10:30
JOSS IAN DAVID 201402347-A7 08/10/2014 7 10:30
JOYCE MARTIN FRANCIS 201402492-A2 21/10/2014 5 10:30
KARALIUS MARIJUS 201402781-A3 30/10/2014 7 10:30
KAUR HARJIT 201400047-A3 15/10/2014 4 10:30
KEELING-JONES JAKE 201401120-A4 07/10/2014 7 10:30
KEENAN TREVOR 201402000-A4 09/10/2014 7 10:30
KELLY RICHARD 201304840-B1 06/11/2014 7 10:30
KENNEDY ANTHONY LOUIS 201403669-A3 03/10/2014 5 10:00
KERR CHARLOTTE 201400886-B2 06/11/2014 7 10:30
KEZELIS VITLIJUS 201402701-A3 30/10/2014 7 10:30
KHALIF AHMED HASSAN 201401537-B2 14/10/2014 8 10:30
KHAN FEROZ 201402184-A3 14/10/2014 9 10:30
KHAN SHAHID 201306225-B1 28/10/2014 6 10:30
KING DAVID NOVAKOVIC 201303831-C2 05/11/2014 7 10:30
KITUBA JOYCE 201401605-A3 16/10/2014 7 10:30
KNIGHT IAN DAVID 201402003-A1 07/10/2014 5 10:30
KNOCK ANGELA 201306258-B1 03/10/2014 9 10:00
KNOWLES PETER JOHN 201400230-A3 14/10/2014 8 10:30
KORB STUART BRADLEY 201402416-A3 15/10/2014 9 10:30
LACHEHAB REDAOUAN BENJAMIN 201402139-A3 14/10/2014 7 10:30
LACZMANSKI ALEKSANDER 201402519-A5 08/10/2014 8 10:30
LAMB LEWIS JOHN 201305362-A5 09/10/2014 4 10:30
LARKIN ANTHONY THOMAS 201304298-C1 08/10/2014 5 10:30
LAWLOR MICHAEL 201305290-B4 30/10/2014 4 10:30
LAWRENCE IAIN PHILIP 201303867-B5 14/10/2014 8 10:30
LAWSON JADE CHANTELE 201304262-C4 15/10/2014 7 10:30
LAWSON JORDAN AARON 201401446-A7 07/10/2014 9 10:30
LAYDEN STUART JAMES 201302605-C2 09/10/2014 8 10:30
LEADBEATER DAVID JORDAN 201303512-C4 06/11/2014 9 10:30
LI AKA SAHAMPOUR ALEX AKA PORYA 201402002-A7 08/10/2014 7 10:30
LISTER JOE WILLIAM 201303728-B1 31/10/2014 7 10:00
LUBEMBA COKESIX 201401711-B3 09/10/2014 6 10:30
LUMSDEN PATRICK ANTHONY 201303211-C5 07/10/2014 9 10:30
MAHMOOD SNR SAJID 201303630-B5 14/10/2014 8 10:30
MALOOK USMAN ALI 201203948-B3 10/10/2014 8 10:00
MALOOK USMAN ALI 201305574-B3 10/10/2014 8 10:00
MANSON GORDON JAMES 201304773-B4 23/10/2014 7 10:30
MARSHALL STEWART PAUL 201400339-B4 03/10/2014 5 10:00
MARTI ROBERT 201400708-C4 23/10/2014 8 10:30
MARTIN-DOUGLAS STEFAN 201302546-C1 07/10/2014 9 10:30
MASANGOMAI MALVIN 201305461-C2 15/10/2014 6 10:30
MASLOVAS AUSRAS 201304431-B1 14/10/2014 8 10:30
MASSEY MATTHEW ANTHONY 201402131-A5 08/10/2014 8 10:30
MAYNE ANDREW NICHOLAS 201305682-B2 10/10/2014 4 10:00
MAYOMI OVO NELSON 201305671-C5 09/10/2014 8 10:30
MCCLEAN DARREN JOHN ROBERT 201401175-A3 08/10/2014 8 10:30
MCDEVITT RYAN LLOYD JUNIOR 201304205-B3 16/10/2014 8 10:30
MCINERNEY SHAUN 201401095-B2 07/11/2014 9 10:00
MERTON NEIL ANTHONY 201402554-A2 07/10/2014 7 10:30
MEZEN DEBORAH 201401732-A1 09/10/2014 4 10:30
MOHAMOED MOHAMMED ALI 201303672-B4 14/10/2014 9 10:30
M 201304836-C2 29/10/2014 6 10:30
MORKUNAS AUDRIUS 201304185-B3 04/11/2014 9 10:30
MORKUNAS AUDRIUS 201400066-B3 04/11/2014 9 10:30
MORRIS LEON ALAN 201400972-B2 24/10/2014 8 9 :30
MOUHID ILHAM 201400635-B2 30/10/2014 8 10:30
MUNDAY PETER 201402469-A6 10/10/2014 6 10:00
MURDOCH KOFI 201402105-A4 16/10/2014 7 10:30
NASH JOHN STEVEN 201202386-C4 06/10/2014 8 10:30
NASSER JOEL 201400507-C5 22/10/2014 5 10:30
NAVARRO DAVID FRANCIS 201402101-A8 09/10/2014 7 10:30
NAZEER ABID 201403950-A6 09/10/2014 5 10:30
NGOBEH LAMIN 201301986-C1 03/10/2014 6 10:00
O'SHEA BENEDICTE 201305107-B5 22/10/2014 9 10:30
OJARA (AKA EPAKU) FRED (AKA MARTIN) 201304430-C5 04/11/2014 8 10:30
OLSZEWSKI MAREK 201401679-A5 09/10/2014 8 10:30
OLUWALE SUNDAY 201102701-C2 30/10/2014 7 10:30
OMATSEYE AMANORITSEWO 201402946-A2 15/10/2014 7 10:30
OSBORNE DEREK 201402541-A6 07/10/2014 8 10:30
PARFITT JOHN WALTER WILLIAM 201402417-A4 21/10/2014 5 10:30
PARSONS MARTIN STEPHEN 201402816-A5 30/09/2014 8 14:00
PATTERSON DEREK WILLIAM 201302966-C1 07/10/2014 9 10:30
PEARCE MICHAEL 201403994-A2 08/10/2014 5 10:30
PINEDA JOSE FERNANDO 201301141-C4 07/10/2014 8 10:30
PINTO DAVID 201303958-C4 16/10/2014 5 10:30
PIRABAKARAN PIRATHEEPAN 201402957-A6 09/10/2014 9 10:30
POOLEY JONATHAN 201402660-B2 09/10/2014 6 10:30
POPOVS JURIJS 201304613-B3 07/10/2014 6 10:30
POUND KAREN JULIE 201402932-A4 15/10/2014 8 10:30
POWELL JOHN JEFFREY 201401317-A5 21/10/2014 5 10:30
PRIDDING GIOVANNI JOHN 201401566-A5 09/10/2014 4 10:30
PRUTIANU RADUCU 201403101-A5 15/10/2014 7 10:30
QUATRE JERRY HANTER 201306381-B4 21/10/2014 9 10:30
R & S RECYCLING LTD . 201401078-A2 23/10/2014 7 10:30
RACMAN MARIAN 201402084-A2 09/10/2014 4 10:30
RAFIK MOHAMMED OMAR 201304659-B1 07/11/2014 9 10:00
READ ANDREW MARK 201403451-B4 03/10/2014 7 10:00
READER SPENCER JAMES 201403140-A2 09/10/2014 7 10:30
REID KYLE 201402399-A7 14/10/2014 8 10:30
RICHARDS KENNETH 201402283-A2 21/10/2014 5 10:30
RICHARDS (AKA LUKE SADOWSKI) GEORGE 201401887-A8 31/10/2014 8 9 :30
RICHARDSON ARRON LEWIS 201401273-A2 09/10/2014 8 10:30
RICHARDSON MICHAEL CARL 201304888-C3 14/10/2014 7 10:30
RIDLEY JOHN ROBERT 201303367-B4 07/10/2014 6 10:30
ROCHFORD ROBERT ANTHONY 201305743-C5 07/10/2014 5 10:30
ROONEY TERENCE MICHAEL 201302787-B4 15/10/2014 9 10:30
ROPER SCOTT BRIAN 201306067-B3 28/10/2014 7 10:30
ROSSI DEREK 201401944-A1 03/10/2014 7 10:00
ROWBOTHAM LIAM 201403376-A5 03/10/2014 7 10:00
RYAN ADAM 201402443-A4 10/10/2014 7 10:00
SACH ALAN 201305648-A3 14/10/2014 7 10:30
SAMUEL DOUGLAS 201306467-B4 06/11/2014 8 10:30
SANDHU MANDEEP 201400007-A3 15/10/2014 4 10:30
SARFUDIN TALHA 201401355-A2 07/10/2014 7 10:30
SAUNDERS BILLIE-JO 201401972-A7 09/10/2014 7 10:30
SAYER JOHN COLIN 201401897-A6 10/10/2014 4 10:00
SAYERS DAVID 201400606-B1 08/10/2014 4 10:30
SAYERS KIM 201305084-B1 08/10/2014 4 10:30
SCOTT MIKKEL KEVIN 201303265-C1 03/10/2014 6 10:00
SCOTT MIKKEL KEVIN 201305799-C1 03/10/2014 6 10:00
SHINKFIELD ADRIAN ROBERT WILLIAM 201401396-A5 08/10/2014 4 10:30
SHTREZI ERLIND 201402230-A4 08/10/2014 7 10:30
SINGH DILBAG 201400452-A3 15/10/2014 4 10:30
SINGH (AKA KARANVIR) LAKHBIR 201401788-A3 15/10/2014 4 10:30
SIVITER IAN 201400566-C3 29/10/2014 4 10:30
SMITH FRED STEVEN 201302022-B3 13/11/2014 9 10:30
SMITH JOHN FRED 201301957-B3 13/11/2014 9 10:30
SMITH ROBERT LEE 201401813-A7 07/10/2014 8 10:30
SMITH ROY 201302369-C2 09/10/2014 8 10:30
SONI AJAY 201306186-C2 15/10/2014 9 10:30
SONI RAVINDER SINGH 201306185-C2 15/10/2014 9 10:30
SOULEIMAN TEVFICK 201301378-B1 24/10/2014 7 10:00
SOWERSBY THOMAS 201401865-A4 24/10/2014 6 10:00
STANDING IAN CHARLES 201402102-A1 14/10/2014 7 10:30
STREETE CARLOS JUNIOR ANTONIO 201401256-A3 06/10/2014 8 10:30
SULLIVAN TERRY 201402013-A8 03/10/2014 7 10:00
SUMMERSKILL GARY 201401539-A2 15/10/2014 4 10:30
SWIFT KEITH 201301467-B5 21/10/2014 6 10:30
SYED MUHAMMAD AMMIR 201402121-B1 13/11/2014 4 10:30
SYKES LUKE CHRISTOPHER 201402034-A3 22/10/2014 9 10:30
TAHIR ADEEL 201401564-A4 21/10/2014 9 10:30
TAHIR HASSAN 201402275-A4 21/10/2014 9 10:30
TAHIR WAQAS 201401565-A4 21/10/2014 9 10:30
TAWIAH DARRYL 201400595-A5 07/10/2014 5 10:30
TAYLOR KARL JOSEPH 201304718-C3 23/10/2014 7 10:30
TAYLOR KELLY SAMANTHA 201302375-C2 09/10/2014 8 10:30
TEIGEN KRISTIAN PAUL 201401081-A3 06/10/2014 8 10:30
THOMAS CHRISTOPHER 201402226-A8 30/09/2014 8 14:00
THOMPSON SIMON JONATHAN 201400919-A5 09/10/2014 9 10:30
THOMSON THOMAS STANLEY MILNE 201305814-B1 13/11/2014 6 10:30
TOBIERRIE CLIVE BRAMBLE 201401016-A6 22/10/2014 9 10:30
TONEY LLOYD 201402836-A3 03/10/2014 8 10:00
TURNER GUY FRANCIS 201402345-A4 09/10/2014 5 10:30
UDDIN SURAN 201301614-C5 08/10/2014 7 10:30
UDU ASHLEY JOSEPH 201400935-B4 07/10/2014 6 10:30
ULUKURT YUSUF 201402130-A3 06/10/2014 8 10:30
VELLA (AKA DAVIS) MARCUS 201301320-B4 07/10/2014 8 10:30
WALKER MAX SUTHERLAND 201401473-A7 14/10/2014 9 10:30
WALLMAN ANDREW 201400930-A7 14/10/2014 7 10:30
WALTER ALEXANDER 201402267-A1 16/10/2014 6 10:30
WATERHOUSE DAVID 201403152-A2 09/10/2014 8 10:30
WATERS RYAN GEORGE 201402828-A7 08/10/2014 5 10:30
WIECKOWSKI DARIUSZ 201402514-A1 14/10/2014 7 10:30
WIGGINS ANITA JANE 201303616-C2 04/11/2014 7 10:30
WILLIAM SOPHIA 201206535-C1 29/10/2014 8 10:30
WILLIAMS DAMIAN MARTIN 201302507-C1 31/10/2014 8 9 :30
WILLIAMS MARK WAYNE 201402186-A6 07/10/2014 7 10:30
WILSON GARY 201202201-A2 19/11/2014 8 10:30
WOOD CHRISTOPHER JAMES 201401770-A2 06/10/2014 8 10:30
WRIGHT KYLE 201305849-C3 06/10/2014 8 10:30
WRIGHT MICHAEL ANTHONY 201204215-B2 15/10/2014 8 10:30
WRIGHT MICHAEL ANTHONY 201302340-B2 15/10/2014 8 10:30
WYNNE EMMET 201401901-A1 07/10/2014 5 10:30
YEOMANS STANLEY RICHARD 201302834-C5 15/10/2014 8 10:30
ZEQIRI ARTAN 201402258-A1 24/10/2014 5 10:00

Produced 29/09/2014

HM Courts & Tribunals Service

Contact

Get email alerts
Find a form
Find a court form