County Court at Central London

Cause list Tuesday, 27 August 2019

Updated: 23 August 2019 16.02 (refresh your browser for the latest version)

The following list is subject to change until 4.30pm. Any alterations after this time will be telephoned or emailed direct to the parties or their legal representatives.


CIRCUIT JUDGES LISTS

In the County Court at Central London
Thomas More Building
Royal Courts of Justice
Court 51
Mezzanine Floor
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Before His Honour Judge Lethem
Clerk: Mr Adebambo
Start TimeCase Details

10:00 AM        E05EC341 MR NURUL ISLAM -v- 1) LONDON CORPORATE APARTMENTS LTD 2) MR KHANDOKAR MOHIBUR RAHMAN - 30 MINUTES APPLICATION HEARING

10:30 AM        051MC639 EWAN SPENCE -v- PAYPAL (EUROPE) LTD - 30 MINUTES DIRECTIONS HEARING

10:30 AM        E2QZ1W4V MR VIPAN PURI -v- MR NECULIA DOSPINESCU - 1 HOUR ROLLED UP APPEAL HEARING

10:30 AM        C9QZ8E2V MS CAROLINE HIBBERT -v- 1) LONDON BOROUGH OF MERTON 2) MS BRENDA FRASER - 1 HOUR AND 30 MINUTES APPLICATION HEARING

2:00 PM        C01WD093 MR PAUL ANTHONY GOODMAN -v- JD WETHERSPOON PLC -30 MINUTES APPLICATION HEARING

2:00 PM        E80YM599 MR MOHAMMED WAJID -v- 1) M + A TRANSPORT SERVICES 2008 LIMITED 2) ERS CLAIMS LIMITED - 1 HOUR AND 30 MINUTES COSTS AND CASE MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE
In the County Court at Central London
Thomas More Building
Royal Courts of Justice
Court 52
1st Floor
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Before His Honour Judge Johns QC
Clerk: Ms Morris
Start TimeCase Details

10:30 AM        D7QZ005N DR KHURSHID ALAM -v- 1) MR QAISER NAVEED BUTT 2) MR AKRAM BUTT - DAY 1 OF 2 DAYS MULTI-TRACK TRIAL

2:00 PM        E10CL273 TIAMIYU BELLO -v- ADEJOLA BELLO - 45 MINUTES HANDING DOWN JUDGMENT
In the County Court at Central London
Thomas More Building
Royal Courts of Justice
Court 53
2nd Floor
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Before Her Honour Judge Baucher
Clerk: Mr Castle
Start TimeCase Details

10:00 AM        B0QZ03J5 MR RHOIE ELLE -v- DOLPHIN SQUARE FOUNDATION - 1 HOUR APPLICATION HEARING

10:30 AM        E01YM758 KORIYAMA LIMITED -v- D. R. C LOCUMS LIMITED - 2 HOUR PERMISSION TO APPEAL HEARING
In the County Court at Central London
Thomas More Building
Royal Courts of Justice
Court 55
4th Floor
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Before His Honour Judge Roberts
Clerk: Mr Short
Start TimeCase Details

10:00 AM        F11YX646 MR IQBAL MOHAMMED MALIK -v- CALPE INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED - 30 MINUTES APPLICATION HEARING

10:00 AM        F01CL352 MATTHEW CHADWICK & SUSAN BERRY -v- GLORIA EDWARDS - 3 HOURS APPEAL HEARING

2:00 PM        E03CL423 FARRAKH SULTAN ABBASI -v- SECRETARY OF STATE FOR THE HOME DEPARTMENT - 45 MINUTES APPLICATION HEARING

2:00 PM        F39YJ506 MR MICHAEL WRIGHT -v- CHELSEA AND WESTMINSTER HOSPITAL NHS FOUNDATION TRUST - 1 HOUR COSTS AND CASE MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE
In the County Court at Central London
Thomas More Building
Royal Courts of Justice
Court 57
6th Floor
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Before His Honour Judge Parfitt
Clerk: Mr Alfonso
Start TimeCase Details

10:00 AM        A10CL353 MR SHEIKH ABBAS -v- 1) NIELA JABEEN ALI 2) MR SHEIKH NAWAZISH ALI 3) THE MORTGAGE BUSINESS PLC - 3 HOURS DIRECTIONS HEARING [RESERVED]

2:00 PM        E20CL181 PROPERTY SERVICES (A FIRM) -v- 1) JOHN HASTINGS PAYNE 2) ANN HASTINGS PAYNE - 1 HOUR APPLICATION HEARING

2:00 PM        C01KT277 PAUL WARWICK CAMPBELL -v- KENSINGTON MORTGAGE COMPANY LIMITED - 1 HOUR APPLICATION HEARING
In the County Court at Central London
Thomas More Building
Royal Courts of Justice
Court 59
8th Floor
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Before His Honour Judge Saunders
Clerk: Mr de Bruin
Start TimeCase Details

10:30 AM        B82YJ737 MR ABDULAHI ALI ABDULAHI -v- 1) MR JONATHAN WEBSTER 2) MOTOR INSURERS BUREAU (MIB) 3) NATIONWIDE HIRE 4U LIMITED - 1 DAY PRELIMINARY ISSUE HEARING
In the County Court at Central London
Thomas More Building
Royal Courts of Justice
Court 60
9th Floor
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Before His Honour Judge Lamb QC
Clerk: Ms O’Rourke
Start TimeCase Details

10:00 AM        F53YJ009 DIRK VINCENT VAN HECK -v- GIAMBRONE & PARTNERS STUDIO LEGALE ASSOCIATO - 1 HOUR APPLICATION HEARING

10:30 AM        E31YX125 LEON STERLING -v- YAHIRE LTD - 30 MINUTES APPLICATION HEARING

10:30 AM        F40CL170 MISS PATRICIA MUNA PEARCE -v- LONDON BOROUGH OF SOUTHWARK - 2 HOUR APPLICATION HEARING

2:00 PM        E02CL337 THE DOLPHIN SQUARE ESTATE LIMITED -v- 1) MRS GAIL FOOT 2) MR GRAHAM RUSHWORTH - 2 HOURS APPLICATION HEARING
In the County Court at Central London
Thomas More Building
Royal Courts of Justice
Court 62
11th Floor
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Before His Honour Judge Saggerson
Clerk: Mr Bentounes
Start TimeCase Details

10:00 AM        F40CL093 JOE IMONTA -v- LONDON BOROUGH OF HARINGEY - 2 HOURS HOUSING ACT APPEAL

10:30 AM        F00WT151 WOMAN'S PIONEER HOUSING LTD -v- MS MAHNAZ HAMID - 2 HOURS PERMISSION TO APPEAL AND APPLICATION HEARING

2:00 PM        F02CL293 MR DAVID OMARI -v- OCCUPANTS OF FLAT 65 WETERNHAM HOUSE - 30 MINUTES APPLICATION HEARING

2:00 PM        E00CL988 AND B03CL220 MARY MAVRIS v. 1) MARIA XYLIA 2) PERSONS UNKNOWN - 1 HOUR AND 30 MINUTES APPLICATION HEARING
In the County Court at Central London
The Thomas More Building
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Unassigned List
Your case may not be allocated to a Judge until the day of the hearing, and may have to wait in the unassigned list until a judge becomes available to hear it. Every effort will be made to ensure that your case is tried at this or another convenient court.
Please report to Court 53
Start TimeCase Details

10:30 AM        F00CL159 CROSSHARBOUR FREEHOLD LIMITED -v- LANARK SQUARE LIMITED - 1 HOUR AND 30 MINUTES APPLICATION HEARING
In the County Court at Mayors and City of London
Court 1
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Before His Honour Judge Luba QC
Start TimeCase Details

10:30 AM        E01BF380 BHAVISHA PASRICHA -v- 1) PREM NATH PASRICHA 2) MANOJ KUMAR MUTHERJA 3) ANU MUTHERJA - 1 DAY APPEAL HEARING AND COSTS AND CASE MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE [RESERVED]
In the County Court at Mayors and City of London
Court 2
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Before His Honour Judge Hellman
Start TimeCase Details

10:00 AM        C01LB849 THE MAYOR AND BURGESSES OF THE LONDON BOROUGH OF LAMBETH -v- MISS BIBI FATUMA - 1 HOUR PERMISSION TO APPEAL HEARING

10:30 AM        E00EC386 MS ELIZABETH ISABEL DOREEN REID -v- 1) MR KEITH REID (ALSO KNOWN AS MR MARK REID) 2) MS SOPHIE REID (ALSO KNOWN AS MS SOPHIA ABRAHAMS) 3) PERSONS UNKNOWN - 2 HOURS FINAL HEARING

2:00 PM        F1PP9468 CROWN MANSIONS LTD v. MR CLAUDE N'DRI - 1 HOUR APPEAL HEARING

2:00 PM        E00CL024 ROYAL DOCKS MANAGEMENT AUTHORITY LIMITED -v- CATHERINE HOLMES T/A CHARING CROSS PIER - 1 HOUR COSTS AND CASE MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE

DISTRICT JUDGES LISTS

In the County Court at Central London
Thomas More Building
Royal Courts of Justice
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Court 83
3rd Floor
Before District Judge Avent
Ushers: Ms Chant & Ms Yebiemen
Start TimeCase Details

10:00 AM        F5PP5622 BARLCAYS BANK UK PLC -V- MS SOIYA GATHONI GECAGA – 10 MINUTES MORTGAGE POSESSION HEARING

10:00 AM        F5PP5794 BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC -V- 1) MR ARTUR RAGIPI 2) MRS ANILA MURATI – 10 MINUTES MORTGAGE POSESSION HEARING

10:00 AM        F5PP6564 BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC -V- MR THOMAS RICHARD FITCH – 10 MINUTES MORTGAGE POSESSION HEARING

10:30 AM        E1QZ58RX - MR EDWARD JOHN -v- TAILORED FRANCHISES LTD - 15 MINUTE INTERIM THIRD PARTY DEBT ORDER

10:30 AM        D10CL349 1) WINSTON VETHAROY 2) MICHAEL PERRILL 3) KATHIRAVELU ARULANANTHAN -v- JAGATH MADURAPPERUMA - 5 MINUTES THIRD PARTY INTERIM DEBT ORDER

10:30 AM        007MC747 - KOSUKE KUBOTA -v- JOE SMITHERS - 10 MINUTES THIRD PARTY DEBT ORDER

10:30 AM        E9DE99TY - THE MAYOR AND BURGESSES OF THE LONDON BOROUGH OF CAMDEN -v- ESTHER HLABANA - 10 MINUTES THIRD PARTY DEBT ORDER

10:30 AM        E1QZ504V - KEY BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LLP -v- MR ELIE TAKTOUK - 5 MINUTES THIRD PARTY DEBT ORDER

10:30 AM        D01CL874 - NETWORK HOMES LTD. -v- MR HAROLD MCLEAN - 5 MINUTES THIRD PARTY DEBT ORDER

10:30 AM        D01CL874 - NETWORK HOMES LTD. -v- MR HAROLD MCLEAN - 5 MINUTES THIRD PARTY DEBT ORDER

10:30 AM        D01CL874 - NETWORK HOMES LTD. -v- MR HAROLD MCLEAN - 5 MINUTES THIRD PARTY DEBT ORDER

10:30 AM        D01CL874 - NETWORK HOMES LTD. -v- MR HAROLD MCLEAN - 5 MINUTES THIRD PARTY DEBT ORDER

10:30 AM        E2QZ15FA SPITFIRE NETWORK SERVICES LTD -v- YOUR MANAGEMENT LTD - 5 MINUTES INTERIM THIRD PARTY DEBT ORDER HEARING

11:30 AM        E88YM071 - THACKRAY WILLIAMS LLP -v- FMM POP UP LTD (FORMERLY TRADING AS BY LIZZY LIMITED) - 5 MINUTES THIRD PARTY DEBT ORDER HEARING

11:30 AM        E4QZ40MF SWIFT DOOR STEP LOANS LTD -v- MR OLUFEMI AGU - 5 MINUTES N62 ATTACHMENT OF EARNINGS HEAIRNG

11:30 AM        D0BA6M3R CAPQUEST INVESTMENTS LIMITED -v- MISS ARTA MEROVCI - 5 MINUTES N63 HEARING

11:30 AM        D5CY17R4 ARROW GLOBAL LIMITED -v- MISS HAYLEY SHALE - 5 MINUTES N63 HEARING

11:30 AM        B1DE16E6 INTRUM UK FINANCE LTD -v- MISS THEOFANEIA XENOU -5 MINUTES N63 HEARING

11:30 AM        B9EG9N3Q CABOT FINANCIAL (UK) LIMITED -v- MR TERRY MCGUINNESS - 5 MINUTE N63 HEARING

11:30 AM        B00WL822 1) MR PAUL CASEIRAS 2) MRS GISELE CASEIRAS -v- MS ALEXANDRA KATRINA WILLIAMS - 5 MINUTES INTERIM THIRD PARTY DEBT ORDER

2:00 PM         E6QZ81VN DR MARIE THERESE HEEMELS -v- MR BENJAMIN JOSEPH ODUTOLA (AKA TOLLA) - 1 HOUR APPLICATION HEARING

2:00 PM         F02CL416 NOTTING HILL HOUSING -v- KEVIN SEARLE - 30 MINUTES INTERIM INJUNCTION AND DIRECTIONS HEARING

2:00 PM         F05YJ749 - MR SERIFAT TEMI PRINCE -v- MISS TONI GORE - 30 MINUTES DISPOSAL HEARING
In the County Court at Central London
Thomas More Building
Royal Courts of Justice
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Court 84
3rd Floor
Before Recorder Riza QC
Ushers: Ms Chant & Ms Yebiemen
Start TimeCase Details

10:30 AM        E60YM823 - SARA SKEELS -v- JRL & CO LIMITED T/A THE BRICKYARD - 1 HOUR COSTS AND CASE MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE

10:30 AM        E86YM557 - MR YLLI CAKONI -v- 1) MR MIHAI ALESANDRECU 2) U K INSURANCE LIMITED - 1 HOUR APPLCIATION HEARING

10:30 AM        F02CL236 MR JIHAD SLEIMAN -v- MRS ARAFAT MUSA - 30 MINUTES APPLICATION HEARING  

11:00 AM        E16YY817 - MS SYLVIA HAZARD -v- HOBBYCRAFT TRADING LIMITED - 1 HOUR COSTS AND CASE MANAGEMENT

2:00 PM         E19YM363 MR IVAN LUPTAK -v- 1) DR LUCA DE FAZIO 2) REJUVENATE HAIR CLINICS LIMITED - 1 HOUR COSTS AND CASE MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE

2:00 PM         F29YJ918 MR ABDULAHI AHMED -v- MR PAUL BACKSHAW - 1 HOUR DISPOSAL HEARING
In the County Court at Central London
Thomas More Building
Royal Courts of Justice
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Court 86
3rd Floor
Before Deputy District Judge Colquhoun
Ushers: Ms Chant & Ms Yebiemen
Start TimeCase Details

10:00 AM        F01CL564 ADVANTAGE FINANCE LTD -v- MR GULED AHMED MOHAMED - 30 MINUTES RETURN OF GOODS

10:00 AM        F00MY382 SANTANDER CONSUMER (UK) T/A SANTANDER CONSUMER FINANCE -v- ASIYAH NISA - 30 MINUTES RETURN OF GOODS

10:00 AM        E03CL706 ADVANTAGE FINANCE LTD -v- MR SHAZAD HUSSAIN - 30 MINUTES RETURN OF GOODS

10:00 AM        F01CL655 CLYDES FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD T/A BARCLAYS PARTNER FINACE -v- SAMIR BOETTGENBACH - 30 MINUTES RETURN OF GOODS

10:00 AM        F00MY405 CLYDESDALE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED T/A BARCLAYS PARTNER FINANCE -v- AZAAZ ESA - 30 MINUTES RETURN OF GOODS

2:00 PM         F01CL958 BLACK HORSE LIMITED T/A LAND ROVER FINACIAL SERVICES -v-  1) ANTON GJOKAJ 2) MR DANIEL BAZAJ - 30 MINUTES RETURN OF GOODS

2:00 PM         F00MY462 FIRSTRAND BANK LTD (LONDON BRANCH) T/A MOTONOVO FINANCE -v- OLAFEMI ALAKA - 30 MINUTES RETURN OF GOODS

2:00 PM         F01CL942 CLYDESDALE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED T/A BARCLAYS PARTNERS FINANCE -v- NAZAR MOHAMED - 30 MINUTES RETURN OF GOODS

2:00 PM         F02CL012 BLACK HORSE LTD -v- MR FAISAL MAHMOOD - 30 MINUTES RETURN OF GOODS

2:00 PM         F00MY556 SATANDER CONSUMER (UK) PLC T/A SANTANDER CONSUMER FINANCE V MR FARHAN NADEEM - 30 MINUTES RETURN OF GOODS
In the County Court at Central London
Thomas More Building
Royal Courts of Justice
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Court 87
3rd Floor
Before District Judge Worthington
Ushers: Ms Chant & Ms Yebiemen
Start TimeCase Details

10:30 AM        RENEWAL CERTIFICATED AGENT APPLICATION FOR NWACHINAEMERE JOHN JIM - 15 MINUTES APPLICATION HEARING

10:30 AM        F02CL471 MISS JULIA BALCER -v- TESCO STORES LIMITED - 30 MINUTES INFANT SETTLEMENT HEARING

2:00 PM         E03YY597 DAVID HIBBS OF LONDON LTD (09885678 -v- CATHERINE SWIFT - 45 MINUTES ALLOCATION HEARING

In the County Court at Central London
Thomas More Building
Royal Courts of Justice
Tuesday 27 August 2019
Court 92
4th Floor
Before District Judge Lightman
Usher: Ms Bera
Start TimeCase Details

10:00 AM        E9PP5465 GT PROPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITED (CO. REG NO. 073066892) -v- THAIR KHALID ABDULLAH - 10 MINUTES APPLICATION HEARING

10:30 AM        F00MY135 - VICTORIA CARTER -v- CITY WEST HOMES LIMITED - 20 MINUTE APPLICATION HEARING

2:00 PM         F10CL248 1) MR KENNETH YAW FOSUHENE 2) REGIUS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED -v- MS VERONICA NATALIA KNIGHTS - 1 HOUR 30 MINUTE DIRECTIONS HEARING

THE SUMMER COURT

In the County Court at Central London
Sitting at the RCJ
Tuesday 27th August 2019
Before District Judge Case
Court 33 – West Green Building
Clerk: Mark Sheppard
Start Time

10:00 AM        E09YY048 DARMAZ v SPENCER 1 DAY
In the County Court at Central London
Sitting at the RCJ
Tuesday 27th August 2019
Before Deputy District Judge Brown
Court 34 – West Green Building
Clerk: Ella Holmes
Start Time

10:00 AM        E99YX828 ZAHOOR v ENTERPRISE RENT-A-CAR LIMITED 1 DAY
In the County Court at Central London
Sitting at the RCJ
Tuesday 27th August 2019
Before Deputy District Judge Sofaer
Court 35 – West Green Building
Clerk: Anna Emerson
Start Time

10:00 AM        E1QZ61RY MR TREON v SABEERS STONE GREENE LLP  3 HOURS
In the County Court at Central London
Sitting at the RCJ
Tuesday 27th August 2019
Before Deputy District Judge Lawrence
Court 36 – West Green Building
Clerk: Dannii Wise
Start Time

10:00 AM        E5FC7V99 PARKINGEYE LTD v CHAKRABORTY 1 HOUR

10:00 AM        E3FC9D47 PARKINGEYE LTD v MR BODEN 1 HOUR

10:00 AM        F20YX060 CROSS v CHUBB INSURANCE 90 MINS
In the County Court at Central London
Sitting at the RCJ
Tuesday 27th August 2019
Before Deputy District Judge Harvey
Court 39 – Queens Building Ground Floor
Clerk: Georgia O’Keeffe
Start Time

10:00 AM        E53YM752 SHAH v WM WALSH SURFACING LIMITED 1 DAY
In the County Court at Central London
Sitting at the RCJ
Tuesday 27th August 2019
Before Deputy District Judge Harris
Court 40 – Queens Building Ground Floor
Clerk: Tehara Punchihewa
Start Time

10:00 AM        E1QZ08TR – ASPECT MAINTENANCE -V- LONDON BOOKIN NETWORK – 2h 30M SMALL CLAIM
In the County Court at Central London
Sitting at the RCJ
Tuesday 27th August 2019
Before Deputy District Judge Hussain
Court 47 – Queens Building 2nd Floor
Clerk: Danny Wright
Start Time

10:00 AM        E64YM893 MR BILE ABDI BILE v EUI LIMITED 1 DAY
In the County Court at Central London
Sitting at the RCJ
Tuesday 27th August 2019
Before Deputy District Judge C Jones
Court 48 – Queens Building 2nd Floor
Clerk: Christina Courquin
Start Time

10:00 AM        E4BA30DG BMS RECRUITMENT LIMITED -v- MERCANTILE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED - FAST TRACK 1 DAY
In the County Court at Central London
Sitting at the RCJ
Tuesday 27th August 2019
Before Recorder Deal
Court 49 – Queens Building 2nd Floor
Clerk: Sarah Gorveatt
Start Time

10:00 AM        E62YM753 1) FLOAREA MUNTEAN 2) ZORO SABIN MUNTEAN (A CHILD BY HIS L/F AND MOTHER FLOAREA MUNTEAN) 3) PETRU RETAN MUNTEAN (A CHILD BY HIS L/F AND MOTHER FLOAREA MUNTEAN) -v- LONDON BOROUGH OF BARNET – 30 MINUTES INFANT APPROVAL HEARING

10:00 AM        E8QZ2D5R KHALID v BALFOUR BEATTY GROUP & AIG EUROPE 2HOURS
In the County Court at Central London
Sitting at the RCJ
Tuesday 27th August 2019
Before Recorder Mayall
Court 50 – Queens Building 2nd Floor
Clerk: Carys Butlin
Start Time

10:00 AM        E8GR4X58 INNOVATION & GROWTH CONSULTING v NEXEC LEADERS 2 HOURS
In the County Court at Central London
Sitting at the RCJ
Unassigned Fast Track List
Please report to the reception on the ground floor of the Thomas More Building
Start Time

10:00 AM        E64YM581 MR FABRICE SYLVAIN ERIC BETRIX -v- TESCO STORES LIMITED - 1 DAY FAST TRACK TRIAL
In the County Court at Central London
Sitting at the RCJ
Unassigned Small Claims List
Please report to the reception on the ground floor of the Thomas More Building
Start Time

10:00 AM        E2QZ5C2K MRS KAMAU-GINN v MAP EXPRESS CARGO & MR MAZAMED YUSUF 2 HOURS

10:00 AM        028MC535 ZAHRA PEERMOHAMED v ENACT 90 MINS

10:00 AM        E5QZ02WA ECOLOGY BY DESIGN v MR TURNER 90 MINS

10:00 AM        E6QZ70DH THE CLAIMS GUYS LIMITED v MR PAUL ELLIOTT 2 HOURS

10:00 AM        F14YX001 ROGERS v COVEA INSURANCE LTD 90 MINS

10:00 AM        F17YJ201 LEASPLAN UK LTD v CIS GENREAL INSURANCE 90 MINS

10:00 AM        F7QZ847R FERGUSON v INGRAM & INGRAM 90 MINS

10:00 AM        F22YJ934 ELIOT v TRETHEAWAY 90 MINS

10:00 AM        047MC657 ALLEN v ENERGIZED CUSTOMS 90 MINS

10:00 AM        F0QZ999A MEDINA DAIRY LTD v SWAIRA SUPERMARKET 90 MINS

10:00 AM        053MC166 SPICER v SCS SOFA CARPET SPECIALIST 90 MINS

10:00 AM        E77YM854 AKINTUNDE v ALKELIUS RESIDENTIAL LTD 90 MINS

10:00 AM        F01YX468 BUNZL UK LTD v COCOBEANZ LTD 90 MINS

10:00 AM        E0QZ90KY COLE AND CO LTD v THEALE FIREPLACES LTD 90 MINS

10:00 AM        E6QZ82A3 MERCHANT RETAIL v POWELL 90 MINS

10:00 AM        F33YX389 WARD v HILL 90 MINS

10:00 AM        F25YJ419 MR OLIVIO LOIMA v UK INSURANCE LIMITED 2 HOURS

10:00 AM        E2GJ37HG UK CAR PARK MANAGEMENT v MR RAHMAN 1 HOUR

10:00 AM        025MC740 BETHELL PROJECTS LTD -v- MR BATH 2 HOURS

10:00 AM        E4GF9Y3V UK CAR PARK MGT LTD -v- MR WHITE 1 HOUR

10:00 AM        E1GF0R1F HOUNSLOW ENFORCEMENT -v- CLAXTON 1 HOURS

10:00 AM        E6DP18AX NATIONAL CAR PARKS LIMITED v WALKER 1HOUR

10:00 AM        E03YY611 FISHER v ESURE INSURANCE LIMITED 90MINS
HM Courts & Tribunals Service

Contact

Get email alerts
Find a form
Find a court form